Result

ABM COMPETITIVE EXAM TRAINING CENTRE 
Conducted by 
ABM Samaj Prabodhan Sanstha 
Approved by 
Bharatratna Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Research and Training Institute, Pune 
Maharashtra State Govt.

The result of the test conducted on 24th February 2019

NOTE: The Training course has been sanctioned by the Government exclusively for SC students. The Selected student’s list has been uploaded as follows.

Congratulations!  To all the selected candidates. The selected students should come to center on 28 February 2019, AT 11.00am for Screening & document verification.

Surname

First
Name

Fathers/Husband
Name

Mothers
Name

Gender

1

Sarjape

Sankalp

Sudhakar

Meena

Male

2

Gajbhare

Prakash

Satwaji

Padmini

Male

3

Kamble

Praful

Sudam

Shanta

Male

4

Bansode

Varsha

Mangesh

Lalita

Female

5

Raste

Suraj

Laxman

Kamal

Male

6

Bhoir

Swapnali

Kaluram

Karuna

Female

7

Tribhuvan

Diksha

Sanjay

Lata

Female

8

Kadam

Poonam

Milind

Pooja

Female

9

Thorat

Rani

Dasharath

Nanda

Female

10

Pagare

Abhijeet

Sanjay

Sangeeta

Male

11

Karve

Pradnya

Pradeep

Priyanka

Female

12

Kasbe

Dinesh

Suresh

Sushila

Male

13

Netke

Koushal

Sanjay

Jyoti

Male

14

Sonawane

Sarvadnya

Siddharth

Mangla

Male

15

Aiwale

Ashish

Ashok

Jaya

Male

16

Bansode

Vishal

Suryabhan

Laxmi

Male

17

Ingale

Vikrant

Kamalakar

Arti

Male

18

Kedare

Sanjana

Uttam

Shakuntala

Female

19

Pandit

Sanjana

Prakash

Pramila

Female

20

War

Swapnil

Jaywant

Rajkanya

Male

21

Dhende

Aishwarya

Bharat

Hemalata

Female

22

Kamble

Anand

Sadashiv

Kamal

Male

23

Kedare

Dipshree

Surendra

Mangla

Female

24

Waghmare

Nikita

Vinod

Seema

Female

25

Gade

Abhishek

Dilip

Jayshree

Male

26

Gaikwad

Akanksha

Rajkumar

Rajashri

Female

27

Kedare

Sumeet

Manohar

Hirkani

Male

28

Bendre

Vishal

Dhanajay

Shashikala

Male

29

Dhangar

Shweta

Jaywant

Kiran

Female

30

Dongre

Pankaj

Ratan

Bhagyashree

Male

31

Kamble

Sandeep

Ramdas

Nanda

Male

32

Sabale

Sanjivani

Kundalik

Nanda

Female

33

Wankhede

Priti

Mukunda

Maya

Female

34

Ahire

Chetna

Somnath

Surekha

Female

35

Dawane

Sonali

Ashok

Rekha

Female

36

Dhangar

Prajakta

Sanjay

Nayana

Female

37

Gaikwad

Akshada

Mahadev

Kanta

Female

38

Godambe

Apeksha

Shivram

Sugandha

Female

39

Ingle

Suyog

Bhaskar

Padma

Male

40

Jadhav

Vishal

Pandharinath

Kamala

Male

41

Kamble

Aniket

Ravindra

Rekha

Male

42

Kamble

Vaishali

Balaji

Madhubala

Female

43

Kamble

Hardik

Shashikant

Archana

Male

44

Mane

Bhagyashree

Satish

Vaishali

Female

45

Pagare

Harshada

Abhay

Sarala

Female

46

Pawar

Shweta

Suresh

Pushpalata

Female

47

Pawar

Akshada

Govind

Sangeeta

Female

48

Sapkale

Atul

Arvind

Usha

Male

49

Shelke

Divya

Chandrakant

Seema

Female

50

Sonawane

Chetan

Siddharth

Mangla

Male

51

Sonawane

Rahul

Ravindra

Trunali

Male

52

Thakare

Amol

Pandurang

Anusayabai

Male

53

Wagh

Shifa

Shashikant

Shwetha

Female

54

Kamble

Pratik

Prithviraj

 

 

55

Ahire

Nishant

Sharad

Chaya

Male

56

Chandanshiv

Monika

Bhausaheb

Ranjana

Female

57

Gaikwad

Mayur

Prakash

Jyoti

Male

58

Kamble

Priyanka

Namdeo

Lalita

Female

59

Katarnaware

Nikhil

Sopan

Nanda

Male

60

Khandare

Nitin

Karbhari

Jijabai

Male

61

Kharat

Prasad

Manohar

Maya

Male

62

Pandit

Ajay

Prakash

Pramila

Male

63

Pawar

Ashish

Kiran

Sunita

Male

64

Pawar

Ragini

Malhari

Sunita

Female

65

Shejwal

Nishigandha

Ramdas

Meera

Female

66

Suryawanshi

Nandini

Dilip

Jaya

Female

67

Barve

Pournima

Chandrakant

Ranjana

Female

68

Gaikwad

Ashwini

Ramesh

Jaya

Female

69

Jadhav

Sukesha

Kashinath

Karuna

Female

70

Kamble

Vidya

Raju

Rekha

Female

71

Pathare

Shrutika

Mahendra

Sumitra

Female

72

Sakhare

Amisha

Mohan

Meena

Female

73

Bansode

Amrapali

Gautam

N Anda

Female

74

Fulmali

Pavitra

Prakash

Ujwala

Female

75

Kamble

Pradnya

Bals

Sujata

Female

76

Kamble

Sarita

Bhagawan

Jyoti

Female

77

Karadkar

Sayali

Sanjay

Sanjana

Female

78

Manvatkar

Nikeeta

Umesh

Premlata

Female

79

Nirbhavane

Namrata

Vinod

Jayshree

Female

80

Pahur4kar

Pradnya

Ravindra

Sandhya

Female

81

Sonawane

Komal

Sukhadev

Vimal

Female

82

Sonawane

Preeti

Pravin

Anita

Female

83

Soshte

Pratiksha

Balaram

Sangita

Female

84

Tidke

Deepa

Suresh

Kusum

Female

85

Vawale

Rupali

Balasaheb

Dhanwanthri

Female

86

Bagade

Ammrapali

Jaysing

Malan

Female

87

Kelgandre

Priyanka

Panduranh

Lalita

Female

88

Padhen

Pranita

Yashwant

Sunanda

Female

89

Sawant

Ankita

Ananda

Sunita

Female

90

Thorat

Samiksha

Vilas

Surekha

Female

91

Yevale

Rupali

Sarjerao

Lata

Female

92

Bhawar

Pradnya

Sanjay

Rajashree

Female

93

Bhoir

Komal

Dilip

Vanita

Female

94

Gaikwad

Dipika

Pravin

Surekha

Female

95

Kadam

Ankita

Uday

Ujwala

Female

96

Mehtre

Vidya

Devendra

Bela

Female

97

Mujmule

Shatrughna

Bharat

Sugandha

Male

98

Sathe

Anita

Madhukar

Kantabai

Female

99

Lokhande

Aruna

Pandurang

Mirbai

Female

100

Pawar

Hemlata

Malhari

Sunita

Female

Kindly note this is a full day process candidates have to be present in center full day from 11:00a.m to 5:30pm come prepared.

NOTE:

Selected candidates should report to the institute along with required original documents.

a) Educational Qualification Certificate.

b) Caste Certificate.

c) Ration Card.

d) Domicile Certificate.

e) Leaving Certificate of last Secondary school attended.

Admission will be confirmed only after document verification done by the office . If the students fail to do so , his/her admission stands to be cancelled & seat will be allotted to next waitlisted candidate.

ADD : ABM Samaj Prabodhan Sanstha

2nd Flr.Trishul Apt, Katemanivali, Near Kamla Niwas, Kalyan (E) 421306 , Dist : Thane State : Maharashtra INDIA cetc@abmsps.org www.abmsps.org

CONTACT : 02512364733